<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7045381\x26blogName\x3dI\x27m+StiLL+In+LOVE+wIth+Ya\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://mrstea.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://mrstea.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1994451052847330215', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <
Monday, February 06, 2006'♥

BU XIANG ZHANG DA...


I wish tat i will still remain at the age of 7.. i wish i will be still at primary one.. i wish i will nt haf so much decision to make in life.. i wish i will nt haf so much problems in life...i wish i will nt grow up...


Today was a busy day... as usual.. the whole office was like so stuffy due to something wrong wit the aircon.. i was feeling so sick... in the end i kept having cold sweat.. and resulting in vomitting out my lunch..argghh gross, i felt so giddy.. and i cant leave early coz i got so much work to do today.. times up i quickly chiong to take a cab home..

Tks MR bullshit for his concern.. was talking to him on the way home..even when i reached home..he nv fails to make mi laugh wit his stupid juju ideas..

I was reading MS HAN blog tat i saw the personality test she pasted for mi..didnt knew since when she was sooooo good haha...



Does your name begin with: S
For you, it is pleasure before business. You can be romantically idealistic to a fault and is capable of much sensuality. But you never loose control of your emotions. Once you make the commitment you stick like glue. You could get jealous and possessive. You tend to be very selfish often regarding yourself as the only human being on the planet.. You like being the centre of attention. You are very caring sensitive, private & sometimes very passive. Turned on by soft lights, romantic thoughts. When it gets down to the nitty-gritty, you are an expert. You know all the little tricks of the trade, can play any role, or any game, and take your love life very seriously. You don't fool around. You have the patience to wait for the rightperson to come along. You are very generous & giving, often selfless. You are kind nature & sweet which is found to be attractive by many. You are a good friend




wow super true lei..i admit i get jealous easily i admit im selfish sometimes.. but i cant possibly deny im SWEET and kind NATURE rite..haha..tks MS HAN i know u feel the same abt mi too....

I want go BUGIS VILLAGE buy blous..who want go wit mi.. i doubt so..suan le..i shall be a lone ranger ba.. i cant wait for sat's trip.. yes TUPPERWARE MR pick rubbish guy will protect us..

FYI.. MR PICK RUBBISH GUY = MR PAUL.. during my bd celebration..he is the onli one picking up all the rubbish while the rest is having fun...haha who want know him?? he is still single and available..willing to pick all the rubbish in ur house hahaha

Cant wait for DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES later.. ive been waiting for six long mths.. and i saw some series.tmd damn nice.. i just loved SUSAN..

With Love, 8:19 PM







Lover ♥

name Kerin
age Forever 21


Gossips





Darling Reads

X-tin
Shufen
Xiaohan
Vivian
Jessica


(Some Other Reads)....


XiaXue
Confession of a Human Being
SassyJan
Esther
Qiu Qiu