<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7045381\x26blogName\x3dI\x27m+StiLL+In+LOVE+wIth+Ya\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://mrstea.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://mrstea.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1994451052847330215', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <
Wednesday, July 28, 2004'♥

Song Im Listening To: If i can be the one by He yao sun

Hmm... My mood was so so today lor.. jux felt veri tired stupid lor three days in a row study 8 am lei.. yao wo de ming ah.. haiz.. today is da best lor.. 1 lecture and 2 tutorial for e-commerce.. zz wad extranet intranet.. until i wan sleep man... Jess uncle passed away in da morning... hmm tink i might be going to the funeral tmr evening ba... deepest sympathy...

Chelsia msg mi today wow so long no see her le.. miss her lei.. she ask mi when I free then go out.. haha finally can see her liao... sianz Ian wedding cumin soon... IN church lor.. sianz lei.. dunno wad to wear, i tink this Sat need to go buy a dress liao... so long no go back church liao.. dunno wad will happen on that day man.. haiz I find that Christine has changed lor.. she changed to becum so vain liao.. then always so sacarstic,,, dunno y she becum like dat... tink i won be going to the wedding wit her ba.. maybe I mit Mervin then ask him drive mi there lol...  

k la mi wan go feed wei si eat rice liao.. this ger huh.. so irritating hehe... lol..

With Love, 6:43 PM







Lover ♥

name Kerin
age Forever 21


Gossips





Darling Reads

X-tin
Shufen
Xiaohan
Vivian
Jessica


(Some Other Reads)....


XiaXue
Confession of a Human Being
SassyJan
Esther
Qiu Qiu