<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7045381\x26blogName\x3dI\x27m+StiLL+In+LOVE+wIth+Ya\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://mrstea.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://mrstea.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1994451052847330215', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <
Sunday, May 30, 2004'♥

Song I'm Listening To: Fuck it (i don't want you back) by Eamon

Like this song veri much.. coz the lyrics veri gd.. haha just like wad i'm thinking now... Download the lyrics frm internet..lol


See,i don't know why i liked you so much
I gave you all of my trust
I told you i loved you now that's all down the drain
Ya put me through pain,i wanna let u know how i feel

(Chorus)
Fuck what i said it don't mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses,they didn't mean jack
Fuck you,you hoe,i don't want you back

Fuck what i said it don't mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you,you hoe,i don't want you back

(Verse)
You thought you could
Keep this shit from me,yeah
Ya burnt bitch,i heard the story
Ya played me,ya even gave him head
Now ya askin for me back
Ya just another hag,look elsewhere
Cuz ya done with me

(Chorus)
Fuck what i said it don't mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you,you hoe,i don't want you back

Fuck what i said it don't mean shit now
Fuck the presents might as well throw em out
Fuck all those kisses they didn't mean jack
Fuck you,you hoe,i don't want you back

(Verse)
Ya questioned,did i care
You could ask anyone,i even said
Ya were my great one
Now it's over but i do admit i'm sad.
It hurts real bad,i can't sweat that cuz i loved a hoe

so sian the whole day stay at home today..I'm bankrupt again// hate this kind of life without money especially during the Great Singapore's sales period.... ah... i wan go shopping!!! haha i tink im going crazy liao.. dunno y lei feel veri moody today.. maybe im too bored liao..been playing gunbound the whole day.. my eyes so tried.. gt ppl ask mi out i oso dun wan go.. Jux now he got msg mi ask mi wan to patch ma.. but then i no reply.. i cant imagine lor.. i want to vomit liao... its impossible.. all those days with him are like living hell lor.. i promise myself i wont get softhearted and want him back////



With Love, 6:04 PM







Lover ♥

name Kerin
age Forever 21


Gossips





Darling Reads

X-tin
Shufen
Xiaohan
Vivian
Jessica


(Some Other Reads)....


XiaXue
Confession of a Human Being
SassyJan
Esther
Qiu Qiu